Salim Ismat Deshmukh Vs Sikandar Ismat Deshmukh
CNR MHCC010128982022
Next hearing: 05 Nov 2026
Advocate
Advocate with public case activity in Fort, Mumbai, Maharashtra (MH)
Court activity and case counts are based on public court-record associations available to TrustJury.
Primary case activity
Fort, Mumbai, Maharashtra (MH)
Based on linked public court cases.
Most active court
Fort, City Civil Court
8 linked cases
Other case-activity localities
9 cases
Public court records
CNR MHCC010128982022
CNR MHCC010085022019
CNR MHCC010051462021
CNR MHSCA30000922023
CNR MHCC010010552021
CNR MHCC010010432021
CNR MHCC010055152020
CNR MHCC010026332020
CNR MHCC010009902020
No published client reviews are available yet.