BDS Projects India Pvt Ltd Through Zubin Aspi Sachinwala Vs Vikas Finlay Towers Cooperative Housing Society Ltd
CNR MHCC010025922024
Advocate
Advocate with public case activity in Andheri, Mumbai, Maharashtra (MH)
Court activity and case counts are based on public court-record associations available to TrustJury.
Primary case activity
Andheri, Mumbai, Maharashtra (MH)
Based on linked public court cases.
Most active court
Andheri, MM Court
2 linked cases
Other case-activity localities
6 cases
Public court records
CNR MHCC010025922024
CNR MHMM190157992024
CNR MHMM190103712024
CNR MHSCA30010242023
CNR MHSCA30007092023
CNR MHCC040017282023
No published client reviews are available yet.