Samrat Industries a Sole Proprietorship of Sripal Jain Folamthu Through POA Deepak Jayantilal Shah Vs Siddhanath Sales Through its Sole Proprietor Santosh Subhas Gujale
CNR MHMM170111872025
Next hearing: 19 Jan 2027
Advocate
Advocate with public case activity in Bandra, Mumbai, Maharashtra (MH)
Court activity and case counts are based on public court-record associations available to TrustJury.
Primary case activity
Bandra, Mumbai, Maharashtra (MH)
Based on linked public court cases.
Most active court
Bandra, Small Causes Court
13 linked cases
Other case-activity localities
16 cases
Public court records
CNR MHMM170111872025
CNR MHMM170232942023
CNR MHSCA30004832022
CNR MHSCA30007502025
CNR MHSCA30007462025
CNR MHSCA30007402025
CNR MHSCA30007432025
CNR MHSCA30007332025
CNR MHSCA30006452025
CNR MHSCA30007472025
No published client reviews are available yet.