HERO FINCORP PVT LTD Vs AJAY MEENA 44496875
CNR DLND020570962025
Patiala House Court - CMM CourtPatiala House · delhi · Delhi (DL)CC NI ACT - Complaint Case 138 NI Act
Next hearing: 14 Dec 2028
Advocate
Advocate with public case activity in Patiala House, delhi, Delhi (DL)
Court activity and case counts are based on public court-record associations available to TrustJury.
Primary case activity
Patiala House, delhi, Delhi (DL)
Based on linked public court cases.
Most active court
Patiala House Court - CMM Court
3,194 linked cases
3,195 cases
Public court records
CNR DLND020570962025
CNR DLND020570952025
CNR DLND020570852025
CNR DLND020570922025
CNR DLND020570972025
CNR DLND020570982025
CNR DLND020570862025
CNR DLND020570992025
CNR DLND020570892025
CNR DLND020570882025
No published client reviews are available yet.