M/s Indchemie Health Specialities Pvt Through Its Manager Siddharth R Hirlekar Vs Sanjay Kumar Prop Of Ms Neelesh Medical Agencies
CNR MHMM150058152024
Next hearing: 27 Nov 2026
Advocate
Advocate with public case activity in Dadar, Mumbai, Maharashtra (MH)
Court activity and case counts are based on public court-record associations available to TrustJury.
Primary case activity
Dadar, Mumbai, Maharashtra (MH)
Based on linked public court cases.
Most active court
Bandra, Small Causes Court
3 linked cases
Other case-activity localities
7 cases
Public court records
CNR MHMM150058152024
CNR MHMM150015362024
CNR MHSCA30003642025
CNR MHMM230029212026
CNR MHSCA30011042025
CNR MHSCA30011002025
CNR MHMM150043762025
No published client reviews are available yet.