Ajaykumar Krishnaprasad Seth Vs Anuradha Krishnaprasad Seth +1 more
CNR MHSCA30005672025
Next hearing: 26 Nov 2026
Advocate
Advocate with public case activity in Bandra, Mumbai, Maharashtra (MH)
Court activity and case counts are based on public court-record associations available to TrustJury.
Primary case activity
Bandra, Mumbai, Maharashtra (MH)
Based on linked public court cases.
Most active court
Bandra, Small Causes Court
11 linked cases
Other case-activity localities
12 cases
Public court records
CNR MHSCA30005672025
CNR MHMT010023922025
CNR MHSCA30005222025
CNR MHSCA30005212025
CNR MHSCA30005232025
CNR MHSCA30000732021
CNR MHSCA30000712021
CNR MHSCA30000722021
CNR MHSCA30006022025
CNR MHSCA30005742025
No published client reviews are available yet.