Radheshyam Chunilal Badsiwal Vs SUBHASH VRAHASPATI DUBEY
CNR MHSCA30001052022
Next hearing: 16 Nov 2026
Advocate
Advocate with public case activity in Bandra, Mumbai, Maharashtra (MH)
Court activity and case counts are based on public court-record associations available to TrustJury.
Primary case activity
Bandra, Mumbai, Maharashtra (MH)
Based on linked public court cases.
Most active court
Bandra, Small Causes Court
6 linked cases
Other case-activity localities
7 cases
Public court records
CNR MHSCA30001052022
CNR MHSCA30003652024
CNR MHSCA30003682024
CNR MHSCA30003642024
CNR MHCC040086672025
CNR MHSCA30006902024
CNR MHSCA30003492023
No published client reviews are available yet.