M/S Shalin Mahila Shikshan Sanstha Vs M/S NISHANT ENTERPRISES THROUGH PROPRIETOR MR SUNIL GAIKWAD
CNR MHMM230045412025
Next hearing: 30 Oct 2026
Advocate
Advocate with public case activity in Bandra, Mumbai, Maharashtra (MH)
Court activity and case counts are based on public court-record associations available to TrustJury.
Primary case activity
Bandra, Mumbai, Maharashtra (MH)
Based on linked public court cases.
Most active court
Bandra, Small Causes Court
7 linked cases
Other case-activity localities
11 cases
Public court records
CNR MHMM230045412025
CNR MHMM230045402025
CNR MHCC040011512023
CNR MHCC040009872023
CNR MHSCA30010992023
CNR MHSCA30003962021
CNR MHSCA30003952021
CNR MHSCA30003932021
CNR MHSCA30003942021
CNR MHSCA30003862021
No published client reviews are available yet.