NEETA VAMAN SHETTIGAR Vs Deepak Uttam Naik
CNR DLND020393122024
Advocate
Advocate with public case activity in Mumbai Central, Mumbai, Maharashtra (MH)
Court activity and case counts are based on public court-record associations available to TrustJury.
Primary case activity
Mumbai Central, Mumbai, Maharashtra (MH)
Based on linked public court cases.
Most active court
Mumbai Central, MM Court
33 linked cases
Other case-activity localities
50 cases
Public court records
CNR DLND020393122024
CNR DLND020545592024
CNR DLND020236112023
CNR MHMM140102602022
CNR MHMM140085722022
CNR MHMM140089722022
CNR MHMM140041542022
CNR MHSCA30010972024
CNR DLND020240982023
CNR DLND020240992023
Mumbai Central, Mumbai, Maharashtra (MH)
33 cases
Patiala House, delhi, Delhi (DL)
6 cases
Girgaon, Mumbai, Maharashtra (MH)
5 cases
Patiala House, delhi, Delhi (DL)
2 cases
Patiala House, delhi, Delhi (DL)
2 cases
Bandra, Mumbai, Maharashtra (MH)
1 case
Borivali, Mumbai, Maharashtra (MH)
1 case
No published client reviews are available yet.